ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATE BAZARE EXP (13170)
SAHARSA JN to SEALDAH
HATE BAZARE EXP (13170)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HATE BAZARE EXP (13170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2DMHDAURAM MADHPURA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)22
3MRIJMURLIGANJ15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)44
4BNKIBANMANKHI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)64
5PRNAPURNIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)101
6KIRKATIHAR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)129
7LAVLABHA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)152
8KDPRKUMEDPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)158
9HCRHARISCHANDRPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)164
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)174
11SMSAMSI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)185
12EKIEKLAKHI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)200
13MLDTMALDA TOWN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)219
14NFKNEW FARAKKA JN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)254
15NILENIMTITA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)278
16JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)298
17AZAZIMGANJ JN01:25 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)333
18KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)348
19BZLEBAZARSAU02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)375
20SALESALAR02:33 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)389
21KWAEKATWA03:02 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)406
22NDAENABADWIP DHAM03:39 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)445
23ABKAAMBIKA KALNA04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)469
24BDCBANDEL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)511
25NHNAIHATI JN06:07 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)520
26SDAHSEALDAH07:20 (Day 2)Destination557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.