ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-May-2021 22:22:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
HABRA to MAJERHAT
HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HB MJT LOCAL (30332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBHABRASource14:15 (Day 1)0
2ASKRASHOKNAGAR ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)3
3GUMAGUMA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)7
4BIRABIRA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)11
5DTKDATTAPUKUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)14
6BMGBAMANGACCHI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)18
7BTBARASAT14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)22
8HHRHRIDAYPUR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)24
9MMGMADHYAMGRAM14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)27
10NBENEW BARRACKPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)28
11BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)29
12BBTBIRATI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)31
13DGNRDURGANAGAR F15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)33
14DDCDUM DUM CANT15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)34
15DDJDUM DUM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)37
16PTKRPATIPUKUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)39
17KOAAKOLKATA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)40
18TALATALA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)42
19BBRBAGH BAZAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)43
20SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)45
21BZBBARRA BAZAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)46
22BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)47
23EDGEDEN GARDEN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)49
24PPGTPRINCEPGHAT15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)51
25KIRPKHIDIRPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
26RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)55
27MJTMAJERHAT16:15 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.