ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 14:10:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR (22169)
HABIBGANJ to SANTRAGACHI JN
HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR (22169)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR (22169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HBJHABIBGANJSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BHSVIDISHA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)60
3BINABINA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)145
4SGOSAUGOR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)219
5DMODAMOH19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)297
6KMZKATNI MURWARA21:45 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)406
7SDLSHAHDOL00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)531
8BSPBILASPUR JN04:20 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)723
9RIGRAIGARH06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)856
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)928
11ROUROURKELA09:26 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1029
12CKPCHAKRADHARPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1130
13TATATATANAGAR JN12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1192
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1326
15SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:45 (Day 2)Destination1434
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.