ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BBDB LOCAL (30322)
HASANABAD JN to BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG
HNB BBDB LOCAL (30322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BBDB LOCAL (30322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)67
29PTKRPATIPUKUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)69
30KOAAKOLKATA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)70
31TALATALA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)72
32BBRBAGH BAZAR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)74
33SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)75
34BZBBARRA BAZAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)76
35BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG08:00 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.