ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource09:28 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT10:46 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.