ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:59:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT21:04 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.