ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:28:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33320)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource22:24 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT23:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.