ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:47:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB BT LOCAL (33322)
HASANABAD JN to BARASAT
HNB BT LOCAL (33322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB BT LOCAL (33322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource18:33 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT19:52 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.