ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:30:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB PPGT LOCAL (30324)
HASANABAD JN to MAJERHAT
HNB PPGT LOCAL (30324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB PPGT LOCAL (30324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)67
29PTKRPATIPUKUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)69
30KOAAKOLKATA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)70
31TALATALA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)72
32BBRBAGH BAZAR10:54 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)74
33SOLASOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)75
34BZBBARRA BAZAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)76
35BBDBBENOY BADAL DINESH BAG11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)77
36EDGEDEN GARDEN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)79
37PPGTPRINCEPGHAT11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)81
38KIRPKHIDIRPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)84
39RMTRRE MOUNT ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)85
40MJTMAJERHAT11:38 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.