ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:09:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
HASANABAD JN to SEALDAH
HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HNB SDAH LOCAL (33536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HNBHASANABAD JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2TKFTAKI ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)1
3NMDRNIMDANRI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)4
4MPNMADHYAMPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)6
5MTAPMATANIA ANANTPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
6BSHTBASIRHAT19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
7BBLABHYABLA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)12
8CQRCHAMPAPUKUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)17
9GGVGHORARAS GHONA H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)19
10MPEMALATIPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)21
11KMZAKANKRA MIRZANAGAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)26
12HROHARUA ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)29
13BSLABHASILA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)32
14LBTLLABUTALA H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)34
15BGRDBELIAGHATA ROAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)37
16SXCSONDALIA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)40
17BHKABAHIRA KALIBARI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)43
18KBGHKAREA KADAMBAGACHI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)46
19KZPRKAZIPARA H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)49
20BTBARASAT20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)52
21HHRHRIDAYPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)54
22MMGMADHYAMGRAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)57
23NBENEW BARRACKPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)58
24BRPKBISHARPARA KODALIYA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)59
25BBTBIRATI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)61
26DGNRDURGANAGAR F20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)63
27DDCDUM DUM CANT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)64
28DDJDUM DUM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)67
29BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)71
30SDAHSEALDAH21:10 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.