ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:43:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05592)
HARNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05592)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HRGR DBG DEMU SPL (05592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HRGRHARNAGARSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2BIRLBIRAUL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)9
3NUIHNEURI HALT15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)17
4BPAHBENIPUR A HALT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)24
5JPAHJAGDISHPUR A HALT16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)35
6SKISAKRI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)44
7SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)47
8TRSTARSARAI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)50
9BJIHBIJULI HALT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)54
10KKHTKAKARGHATTI17:59 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)57
11DBGDARBHANGA JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.