ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 15:13:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (20828)
SANTRAGACHI JN to JABALPUR
HUMSAFAR EXP (20828)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 3A SL
Type: HumsafarZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (20828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)108
3TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)242
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR01:03 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)305
5ROUROURKELA02:32 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)406
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)507
7RIGRAIGARH05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)579
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)712
9SDLSHAHDOL11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)903
10KTESKATNI SOUTH14:05 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1031
11JBPJABALPUR15:55 (Day 2)Destination1120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.