ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (22353)
PATNA JN to BANASWADI
HUMSAFAR EXP (22353)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (22353)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)50
3BXRBUXAR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)118
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN23:39 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)212
5PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)356
6STASATNA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)525
7KTEKATNI06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)623
8JBPJABALPUR08:50 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)714
9PPIPIPARIYA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)892
10ETITARSI JN12:45 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)959
11BZUBETUL15:01 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1066
12NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1256
13CDCHANDRAPUR21:49 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1454
14BPQBALHARSHAH22:35 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1468
15WLWARANGAL02:50 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)1710
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:25 (Day 3)06:40 (Day 3)1917
17GDRGUDUR JN11:48 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2210
18RURENIGUNTA JN14:05 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2293
19KPDKATPADI JN16:05 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)2407
20JTJJOLARPETTAI17:40 (Day 3)17:45 (Day 3)2491
21KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:48 (Day 3)19:50 (Day 3)2625
22BANDBANASWADI21:00 (Day 3)Destination2633
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.