ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:38:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXP (22354)
BANASWADI to PATNA JN
HUMSAFAR EXP (22354)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXP (22354)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BANDBANASWADISource13:15 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)8
3JTJJOLARPETTAI16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)142
4KPDKATPADI JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)226
5RURENIGUNTA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)340
6GDRGUDUR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)424
7BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)716
8WLWARANGAL06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)923
9BPQBALHARSHAH10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1166
10CDCHANDRAPUR10:46 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)1180
11NGPNAGPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1377
12BZUBETUL16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1567
13ETITARSI JN19:20 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1674
14PPIPIPARIYA20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1741
15JBPJABALPUR22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1919
16KTEKATNI00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2010
17STASATNA01:35 (Day 3)01:45 (Day 3)2108
18PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:35 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2278
19DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN08:53 (Day 3)09:08 (Day 3)2421
20BXRBUXAR10:21 (Day 3)10:23 (Day 3)2515
21ARAARA11:16 (Day 3)11:18 (Day 3)2584
22PNBEPATNA JN12:45 (Day 3)Destination2633
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.