ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:04:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (19670)
PATLIPUTRA to UDAIPUR CITY
HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (19670)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
PC
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (19670)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PPTAPATLIPUTRASource00:10 (Day 1)0
2DNRDANAPUR00:25 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)6
3ARAARA01:07 (Day 1)01:09 (Day 1)46
4BXRBUXAR01:53 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)114
5DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN03:40 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)208
6BSBVARANASI JN05:00 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)225
7SLNSULTANPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)369
8LKOLUCKNOW NR11:55 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)508
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)582
10KJNKANNAUJ15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)662
11FBDFARRUKHABAD16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)721
12KSJKASGANJ18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)829
13HTCHATHRAS CITY18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)892
14MTJMATHURA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)934
15AHACHHNERA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)969
16BTEBHARATPUR JN22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)996
17SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1179
18KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1287
19BUDIBUNDI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)1324
20CNACHANDERIYA05:13 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1450
21MVJMAVLI JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1524
22UDZUDAIPUR CITY08:10 (Day 2)Destination1567
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.