ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jun-2020 10:10:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
SECUNDERABAD JN to KURNOOL TOWN
HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HUNDRY EXPRESS (17027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KCGKACHEGUDA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)7
3FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)15
4URUMDANAGAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)28
5TMXTIMMAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)44
6SHNRSHADNAGAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)59
7JCLJADCHERLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)95
8MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)113
9WPRWANPARTI ROAD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)166
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)176
11GWDGADWAL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)188
12SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)234
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN21:35 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.