ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:40:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37359)
HOWRAH JN to ARAMBAG
HWH AMBG LOCAL (37359)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMBG LOCAL (37359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:19 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG07:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.