ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-May-2021 01:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)13
7KONAKONA PH16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)17
8DNIDANSI PH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)20
9JLBRJHALUARBAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)22
10MDCMAKARDAHA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)24
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)25
12DJRDOMJUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)26
13DKBDAKSHINBARI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)30
14BACBARGACHIA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)34
15PTHLPANTIHAL16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)37
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)39
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)40
18MJHMAJU PH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)43
19JLIJALALSI P H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)47
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)49
21AMZAMTA17:05 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.