ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 00:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AZ EXP SPL (03003)
HOWRAH JN to AZIMGANJ JN
HWH AZ EXP SPL (03003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH AZ EXP SPL (03003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:23 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)36
6BDCBANDEL JN17:09 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)40
7BSAEBANSH BARIA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)44
8TBAETRIBENI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)48
9KJUKUNTIGHAT17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)51
10DMLEDUMURDAHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
11KMAEKHAMARGACHHI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)56
12JITJIRAT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)62
13BGAEBALAGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)65
14SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)68
15BHLABEHULA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)72
16GPAEGUPTIPARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)75
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)82
18BGRABAGHNAPARA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)86
19DTAEDHATRIGRAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)90
20SMAESAMUDRAGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)97
21NDAENABADWIP DHAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)105
22VSPRBISNUPRIYA H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)107
23BFZBHANDARTIKURI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)110
24PSAEPURBASTHALI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)113
25LKXLAKSHMIPUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)119
26BQYBELERHAT19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)122
27PTAEPATULI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)127
28AGAEAGRADWIP19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)132
29DHAEDAINHAT19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)138
30KWAEKATWA19:56 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)145
31SHBLSHIBLUN H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)152
32GGLEGANGATIKURI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)155
33JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)158
34SALESALAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)162
35MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)164
36TYAETENYA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)168
37BZLEBAZARSAU20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)175
38CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)183
39KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)192
40JVTJIBANTI H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)197
41KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)203
42LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)211
43AZAZIMGANJ JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.