ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)47
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)52
19HIHHAJIGARH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)56
20GRAEGURAP06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)58
21JPQJHAPANDANGA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)63
22JRAEJAUGRAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)65
23NBAENABAGRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)72
25CHCCHANCHAI H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)75
26PRAEPALLA ROAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)78
27SKGSAKTIGARH06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)88
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.