ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Mar-2021 00:54:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:07 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.