ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:41:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.