ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:40:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.