ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:37:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.