ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:37:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:33 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:42 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.