ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 12:55:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.