ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:30:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)72
26CHCCHANCHAI H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)75
27PRAEPALLA ROAD20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)78
28SKGSAKTIGARH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)83
29GRPGANGPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)88
30BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.