ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 10:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:57 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)72
26PRAEPALLA ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)78
27SKGSAKTIGARH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)88
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:11 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.