ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:36:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36845)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)47
18DNHLDHANIAKHALI H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)49
19SHBCSIBAICHANDI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)52
20HIHHAJIGARH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)56
21GRAEGURAP21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)58
22JPQJHAPANDANGA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)63
23JRAEJAUGRAM21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)65
24NBAENABAGRAM21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)69
25MSAEMASSAGRAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)72
26PRAEPALLA ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)78
27SKGSAKTIGARH21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)83
28GRPGANGPUR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)88
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.