ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 18:59:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN CHORD (36851)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN CHORD (36851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN CHORD (36851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:42 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)47
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)52
19HIHHAJIGARH22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)56
20GRAEGURAP22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)58
21JPQJHAPANDANGA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)63
22JRAEJAUGRAM23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)65
23NBAENABAGRAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)69
24MSAEMASSAGRAM23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)72
25PRAEPALLA ROAD23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)78
26SKGSAKTIGARH23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)83
27GRPGANGPUR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)88
28BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:03 (Day 2)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.