ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 11:41:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
HOWRAH JN to CHANDANPUR
HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH CDAE LOCAL (36031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR09:44 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.