ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37373)
HOWRAH JN to GOGHAT
HWH GOGT LOCAL (37373)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GOGT LOCAL (37373)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)22
11DEADIARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
12NSFNASIBPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)30
13SIUSINGUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)33
14KQLSKAMARKUNDU (LOWER)08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)36
15NKLNALIKUL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)40
16MLYAMALIYA H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)43
17HPLHARIPAL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)45
18KKAEKAIKALA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)48
19BAHWBAHIR KHANDA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)51
20LOKLOKNATH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)55
21TAKTARAKESWAR09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)57
22TLPHTALPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)62
23TKPHTAKIPUR HALT09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)67
24MAYPMAYAPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)73
25AMBGARAMBAG09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)82
26GOGTGOGHAT10:00 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.