ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:40:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
HOWRAH JN to GURAP
HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH GRAE LOCAL (36071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)9
5BZLBELANAGAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)12
6DKAEDANKUNI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)16
7GBRAGOBRA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
8JOXJANAI ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)21
9BPAEBEGAMPUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)23
10BRPABARUI PARA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)27
11MBEMIRZAPUR BANKIPUR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)30
12BLAEBALARAMBATI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)32
13KQUKAMARKUNDU05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)34
14MDSEMADHU SUDANPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)37
15CDAECHANDANPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)41
16PBZPORABAZAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
17BMAEBELMURI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)47
18SHBCSIBAICHANDI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)52
19HIHHAJIGARH06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)56
20GRAEGURAP06:28 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.