ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 18:55:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
HOWRAH JN to HALDIA
HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH HLZ LOCAL (38051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:05 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)71
26RGXRAGHUNATHBARI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)82
27RGARAJAGODA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)90
28SMTGSAHID MATANGINI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)95
29TMZTAMLUK08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)98
30KSBPKESHABPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)104
31SSPHSATISH SAMANTA P H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)110
32MSDLMAHISADAL09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)113
33BRDBBARDA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)121
34BYSABASULYA SUTAHATA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)127
35DZKDURGACHAK09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)132
36DZKTDURGACHAK TOWN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)135
37BAARBANDAR PH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)141
38HLZHALDIA09:50 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.