ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Jul-2020 15:37:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH HUMSAFAR SF (20890)
TIRUPATI to HOWRAH JN
HWH HUMSAFAR SF (20890)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
B9
10
B8
11
PC
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH HUMSAFAR SF (20890)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
3NLRNELLORE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)132
4OGLONGOLE19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)248
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)386
6RJYRAJAMUNDRY01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)535
7VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)736
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)797
9BBSBHUBANESWAR11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1179
10CTCCUTTACK12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1206
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:33 (Day 2)16:38 (Day 2)1502
12HWHHOWRAH JN18:30 (Day 2)Destination1617
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.