ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-May-2021 14:53:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
HOWRAH JN to JODHPUR JN
HOWRAH JN to BIKANER JN
HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
PC
13
A1
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH JU EXPRESS (12307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:40 (Day 1)0
2BWNBARDDHAMAN JN00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)95
3ASNASANSOL JN02:04 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)200
4DHNDHANBAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)259
5PNMEPARASNATH04:09 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)306
6KQRKODERMA05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)382
7GAYAGAYA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)458
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)526
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)543
10SSMSASARAM07:49 (Day 2)07:51 (Day 2)561
11BBUBHABUA ROAD08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)608
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:40 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)661
13MZPMIRZAPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)724
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)813
15FTPFATEHPUR13:44 (Day 2)13:46 (Day 2)930
16CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:05 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1008
17ETWETAWAH16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1146
18TDLTUNDLA JN18:55 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1237
19AFAGRA FORT19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1260
20AHACHHNERA JN20:43 (Day 2)20:45 (Day 2)1286
21BTEBHARATPUR JN21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1314
22JPJAIPUR00:35 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1501
23NACNAWA CITY02:18 (Day 3)02:19 (Day 3)1591
24KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:37 (Day 3)02:39 (Day 3)1607
25MKNMAKRANA JN02:54 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)1620
26DNADEGANA JN03:33 (Day 3)03:36 (Day 3)1664
27MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:15 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1709
28JUJODHPUR JN07:00 (Day 3)Destination1813
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
30MTDMERTA ROAD JN04:15 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1709
31NGONAGAUR05:45 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1767
32NOKNOKHA06:34 (Day 3)06:36 (Day 3)1818
33DSODESHNOK07:22 (Day 3)07:23 (Day 3)1850
34BKNBIKANER JN08:35 (Day 3)Destination1882
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.