ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)84
29DUANDUAN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)87
30BCKBALICHAK06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)90
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)96
32MPDMADPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)102
33JPRJAKPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)108
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:02 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)115
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)117
36GKLGOKULPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)121
37MDNMIDNAPORE07:32 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.