ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Jun-2021 14:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)84
29DUANDUAN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)87
30BCKBALICHAK07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)90
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)96
32MPDMADPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)102
33JPRJAKPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)108
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:18 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)115
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)117
36GKLGOKULPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)121
37MDNMIDNAPORE08:50 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.