ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Jun-2021 14:53:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)84
29DUANDUAN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)87
30BCKBALICHAK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)90
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)96
32MPDMADPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)102
33JPRJAKPUR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)108
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)115
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
36GKLGOKULPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)121
37MDNMIDNAPORE09:50 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.