ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 13:29:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)71
26KHAIKHIRAI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)76
27HAURHAUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)80
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)84
29BCKBALICHAK11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)90
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)96
31MPDMADPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)102
32JPRJAKPUR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)108
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)115
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)117
35GKLGOKULPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)121
36MDNMIDNAPORE13:05 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.