ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:07:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)51
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)54
19BOPBHOGPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)56
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)60
21PKUPANSKURA10:50 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.