ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:23:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38419)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA12:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.