ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:03:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38425)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38425)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA15:47 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.