ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 05:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA17:35 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.