ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:14:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA18:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.