ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:00:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA19:27 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.