ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:13:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)67
25PKUPANSKURA00:15 (Day 2)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.