ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB JP SPL (07020)
HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR
HYB JP SPL (07020)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB JP SPL (07020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
3MEDMEDCHAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)38
4KMCKAMAREDDI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)119
5NZBNIZAMABAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)170
6BSXBASAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)200
7NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)281
8PAUPURNA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)312
9PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)340
10JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
11AWBAURANGABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)517
12NSLNAGARSOL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)606
13MMRMANMAD JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)631
14JLJALGAON JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)790
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)815
16BAUBURHANPUR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)869
17KNWKHANDWA09:37 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)938
18HDHARDA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1046
19ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1122
20BPLBHOPAL JN13:55 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1220
21UJNUJJAIN JN16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1403
22NADNAGDA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1458
23RTMRATLAM JN19:00 (Day 2)19:15 (Day 2)1500
24MDSMANDASOR20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1586
25NMHNIMACH21:16 (Day 2)21:18 (Day 2)1635
26CORCHITTAURGARH23:05 (Day 2)23:15 (Day 2)1691
27BHLBHILWARA00:20 (Day 3)00:25 (Day 3)1745
28BJNRBIJAINAGAR01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1811
29AIIAJMER JN02:55 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1877
30KSGKISHANGARH03:33 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1906
31FLPHULERA JN04:18 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1956
32JPJAIPUR05:25 (Day 3)Destination2011
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.