ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB KOTA SF EXP (22984)
INDORE JN BG to KOTA JN
INDB KOTA SF EXP (22984)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
C1
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INDB KOTA SF EXP (22984)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)39
3MKCMAKSI17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)75
4SFYSHAJAPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)103
5SFWSARANGPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)131
6PFRPACHOR ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)162
7BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)192
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)222
9KHRJKUMBHRAJ19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)245
10RTARUTHIYAI20:30 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)269
11CAGCHHABRA GUGOR21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)308
12BAZBARAN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)367
13ATHANTAH22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)388
14KOTAKOTA JN23:27 (Day 1)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.