ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Aug-2020 04:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXPRES (22188)
ADHARTAL to HABIBGANJ
INTERCITY EXPRES (22188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D6
5
D5
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXPRES (22188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADTLADHARTALSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2JBPJABALPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
3MMLMADAN MAHAL16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)12
4SRIDSHRIDHAM16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)62
5NUNARSINGHPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)93
6KYKARELI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)108
7GARGADARWARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)137
8PPIPIPARIYA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)186
9ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)254
10HBDHOSHANGABAD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)271
11HBJHABIBGANJ21:55 (Day 1)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.